Characteristic "Human species":
• Benjamin Sisko, Shipwright (ST2E 0 P 6)
• Benjamin Sisko, The Emissary of the Prophets (ST2E 1 R 209)
Riker Wil (7 R 54)
Ben Sisko (24 V 38)
The Emissary (0 P 52)
Nizari (28 V 64)
❖ Ten of Fifty (32 V 45)
Admiral Cartwright (15 U 34)
Admiral Hayes (4 R 94)
Admiral Janeway (0 P 142)
Admiral J. P. Hanson (14 R+ 64)
Admiral Kirk (17 V 30)
Admiral Kirk (15 R+ 35)
Admiral Leyton (6 R 108)
Admiral McCoy (0 P 18)
Admiral Patrick (35 V 26)
Admiral Riker (6 P 132)
Admiral Ross (7 R 68)
❖ Ahanu (28 V 57)
Alexander Rozhenko (1 U 196)
Altman (ST2E 1 C 251)
❖ Al Vermont (28 V 58)
Alynna Nechayev (1 R 197)
Alyssa Ogawa (1 U 198)
Alyssa Ogawa (4 R 95)
• Alyssa Ogawa, Enterprise Medical Assistant (ST2E 1 R 252)
Amanda Grayson (15 R+ 36)
Ambassador Krajensky (8 U 65)
Andrea Brand (0 VR 165)
• Andrea Brand, Academy Superintendent (ST2E 1 U 253)
Andreas Colter (ST2E 10 C 60)
Bandee (ST2E 1 C 254)
❖ Banya (28 V 59)
Barron (ST2E 1 C 255)
❖ Barron (21 V 53)
• Baxter, Wandering Security Officer (ST2E 10 U 62)
• B'Elanna Torres, Creative Engineer (ST2E 3 R 174)
• B'Elanna Torres, Straightforward Engineer (ST2E 10 U 61)
• B'Elanna Torres, Straightforward Engineer (ST2E 0 VP 55)
Benjamin Maxwell (1 U 199)
Benjamin Sisko (5 R 205)
Benjamin Sisko (29 V 36)
Benjamin Sisko (24 V 62)
Benjamin Sisko (16 V 2)
• Benjamin Sisko, Bold Captain (ST2E 14 U 75)
• Benjamin Sisko, Man of Resolve (ST2E 2 U 118)
• Bennet (ST2E 10 C 63)
Beverly (21 V 54)
Beverly Crusher (1 R 200)
Beverly Crusher (4 R 96)
• Beverly Crusher, Captain Picard (ST2E 14 C 76)
• Beverly Crusher, Chief Medical Officer (ST2E 1 R 257)
• Beverly Crusher, Chief Physician (ST2E 4 R 133)
Beverly Picard (2 R 92)
B.G. Robinson (9 U 54)
Boothby (14 R+ 65)
• Boothby, Groundskeeper (ST2E 8 C 72)
Cal Hudson (25 V 28)
❖ Calloway (1 C 201)
Captain Bashir (11 R+ 64)
Captain Kirk (6 P 133)
Captain Kirk (29 V 37)
Captain Kirk (39 V 38)
Captain Spock (23 V 28)
Captain Styles (15 U 39)
Captain Sulu (15 R+ 40)
Carol Marcus (15 R 41)
❖ Cavit (12 C 116)
Chef (34 V 27)
Chief Engineer Scott (11 R+ 66)
Chief Navigator Chekov (11 R+ 67)
❖ Chief Pitcairn (39 V 39)
Chief Surgeon McCoy (11 R+ 68)
❖ Christopher Hobson (1 C 202)
Christopher Pike (0 P 144)
Clark Terrell (15 U 42)
Commander Chekov (15 R+ 43)
Commander Rand (15 R 44)
Commander Uhura (15 R+ 45)
Commodore Decker (26 V 8)
Commodore Stone (39 V 40)
Comm Officer Uhura (11 R+ 69)
❖ Crewman Bredahl (29 V 38)
❖ Crewman Peart (29 V 39)
❖ Crewman Wilson (11 C 70)
Daniel Kwan (ST2E 1 C 258)
❖ Daniel Kwan (21 V 55)
❖ Darian Wallace (1 C 203)
Data and Geordi (0 P 121)
David Marcus (15 R 46)
Davies (ST2E 1 C 260)
❖ Davies (21 V 57)
❖ D.C. Franklin (23 V 29)
Deanna Troi (1 R 205)
Deanna Troi (13 R+ 69)
Deanna Troi (21 V 58)
Deanna Troi (4 R 98)
• Deanna Troi, Ship's Counselor (ST2E 4 U 135)
Demora Sulu (15 U 47)
Dexter Remmick (17 V 31)
Dmitri Valtane (15 U 48)
Donald Varley (7 R 69)
Dorian Collins (35 V 27)
• Dorian Collins, Acting Chief Petty Officer (ST2E 4 C 136)
Dr. Boyce (39 V 41)
Dr. Chapel (15 R+ 49)
Dr. Christopher (21 V 59)
❖ Dr. Fitzgerald (12 C 119)
Dr. La Forge (1 R 206)
Dr. McCoy (15 R+ 50)
Dr. McCoy (9 UR 56)
Dr. McCoy (29 V 40)
Dulmer (9 R+ 57)
Edward Jellico (14 R+ 67)
Enrique Muniz (7 R 70)
❖ Ensign Caggiano (29 V 41)
❖ Ensign Chagwiza (29 V 42)
Ensign Chekov (9 R+ 58)
Ensign Jameson (18 V 25)
❖ Ensign Kjolholm (29 V 43)
Eric Pressman (1 U 209)
Farrell (29 V 44)
Fleet Admiral Shanthi (1 U 211)
❖ Foster (35 V 28)
Geordi La Forge (1 R 212)
Geordi La Forge (21 V 60)
• Geordi La Forge, Conn Officer (ST2E 4 U 137)
George Primmin (8 R+ 67)
• George Primmin, Starfleet Security (ST2E 16 V 35)
George Sanders (25 V 29)
❖ Gibson (3 C 48)
Gideon Seyetik (0 P 145)
• Gideon Seyetik, Great Terraformer (ST2E 1 U 264)
❖ Giusti (1 C 213)
❖ Graham Davis (5 C 206)
Hannah Bates (1 U 214)
Harry Kim (12 R 120)
• Harry Kim, Eager to Please (ST2E 10 R 66)
Hawk (4 U 102)
❖ Henreid (15 C 52)
❖ Herbert (0 VR 344)
Hiram Roth (0 VR 417)
Ian Andrew Troi (2 R 93)
❖ Inge Eiger (4 C 103)
❖ Jace Michaels (5 C 207)
Jack (35 V 29)
Jack Crusher (2 R 94)
• Jack, Maladjusted Misfit (ST2E 3 R 175)
❖ Jacobson (15 C 55)
❖ Jae (20 V 14)
Jake Sisko (11 R+ 75)
Jake Sisko (24 V 65)
James Tiberius Kirk (11 R+ 76)
James T. Kirk (15 UR 56)
• James T. Kirk, Irrational Human Being (ST2E 9 R 11)
• James T. Kirk, Original Thinker (ST2E 11 PF 17)
Jean Hajar (35 V 30)
• Jean Hejar, Nova Squadron Navigator (ST2E 8 C 73)
Jean-Luc (20 V 15)
Jean-Luc and Beverly (0 P 122)
Jean-Luc Picard (1 R 215)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Captain of the Enterprise (ST2E 9 R 12)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Starship Captain (ST2E 0 P 11)
Jenna D'Sora (1 U 216)
Jim Shimoda (0 VP 203)
John Harriman (15 R+ 57)
❖ Joseph Carey (12 C 121)
• Joseph Sisko, Creole Chef (ST2E 2 U 123)
❖ Joseph Travis (4 C 105)
J. T. Esteban (15 U 54)
Julian Bashir (5 R 209)
Julian Bashir (29 V 46)
Julian Bashir (24 V 66)
• Julian Bashir, Medical Staffer (ST2E 12 R 71)
Karen Farris (35 V 31)
• Karen Farris, Rigorous Leader (ST2E 4 C 142)
❖ Karen Loews (5 C 210)
Katherine Pulaski (3 R 50)
Katherine Pulaski (35 V 32)
• Katherine Pulaski, Chief Medical Officer (ST2E 14 U 81)
Kathryn Janeway (12 R 122)
Kathryn Janeway (23 V 30)
• Kathryn Janeway, Clever Captain (ST2E 0 AP 06)
• Kathryn Janeway, Clever Captain (ST2E 10 C 69)
K'Ehleyr (1 R 218)
Keiko O'Brien (3 R 51)
• Kelly, Relief Tactical Officer (ST2E 2 C 126)
• Kenneth Dalby, Insubordinate Crewman (ST2E 10 U 71)
Keogh (6 R 110)
Kosinski (21 V 61)
• Kosinski, Arrogant Engineer (ST2E 10 U 72)
• Lance Cartwright, Co-Conspirator (ST2E 15 V 33)
Lauren (35 V 33)
Leah Brahms (1 R 219)
Lewis Zimmerman (14 R+ 69)
Lian T'su (ST2E 1 C 273)
❖ Lian T'su (21 V 62)
❖ Lieutenant Ballard (0 VR 345)
Lightner (4 U 106)
❖ Linda Larson (1 C 220)
Lisa Azar (4 U 107)
❖ Lojur (15 C 58)
Lopez (ST2E 1 C 274)
❖ Lopez (21 V 63)
Lt. Bailey (9 R+ 60)
Lt. Bashir (9 R+ 61)
Lt. Commander Giotto (39 V 42)
Lt. D'Amato (9 U 62)
❖ Lt. Grant (9 C 64)
Lt. (j.g.) Picard (2 U 95)
❖ Lt. José Tyler (39 V 43)
❖ Lt. Kevin Riley (39 V 44)
Lt. Kyle (11 U 77)
Lt. Moreau (11 U 78)
Lt. Nagata (9 U 65)
Lt. Palamas (39 V 45)
❖ Lt. Palmer (0 P 146)
Lt. Sisko (9 P 66)
Lt. Sulu (39 V 46)
Lt. Sulu (9 R+ 67)
Lt. Uhura (9 R+ 68)
Lt. Uhura (29 V 47)
Lt. Watley (9 U 69)
Lucsly (9 R+ 70)
Luther Sloan (0 P 77)
❖ Marauder (11 C 79)
Marie Kaplan (35 V 34)
• Marie Kaplan, Observant Officer (ST2E 10 C 76)
❖ Mark Tobiaston (15 C 59)
Marlena Moreau (11 R+ 80)
❖ Marruu (23 V 31)
Martin (ST2E 1 C 276)
❖ Martin (21 V 64)
❖ Martinez (23 V 32)
Matthew Dougherty (15 U 60)
❖ McKnight (1 C 222)
Michael Eddington (6 R 111)
• Michael Eddington, Noble Hero (ST2E 2 R 127)
• Michael Eddington, Traitor to Starfleet (ST2E 3 R 177)
Miles O'Brien (0 UR 9)
Miles O'Brien (24 V 68)
• Miles O'Brien, Engineering Staffer (ST2E 12 U 77)
Mills (ST2E 1 C 278)
Mitchell (12 U 127)
Montgomery Scott (0 P 6)
Morgan Bateson (1 R 224)
Mortimer Harren (12 U 128)
❖ Mr. Andrews (11 C 81)
Mr. Scott (39 V 47)
Mr. Scott (15 R+ 61)
Mr. Scott (29 V 48)
Mr. Sisko (28 V 60)
Mrs. O'Brien (19 V 36)
Naomi Wildman (14 U 70)
Neela Daren (1 R 226)
Nikolai Rozhenko (1 U 227)
❖ Niles (25 V 30)
Nilz Baris (9 U 73)
Norah Satie (1 U 228)
Number One (39 V 48)
Nurse Chapel (11 R+ 83)
❖ Obarakeh (4 C 108)
Patrick (35 V 36)
• Patrick, Idiot Savant (ST2E 3 U 179)
Paul Porter (4 R 109)
Paulson (ST2E 1 C 280)
❖ Paulson (24 V 69)
❖ Paxton Reese (5 C 213)
Professor Sisko (28 V 61)
Rachel Garrett (2 R 98)
• Rachel Garrett, Displaced Captain (ST2E 10 U 78)
Rager (3 U 56)
Raymond Boone (0 P 148)
• Rebecca Sullivan, Resistance Fighter (ST2E 2 R 130)
Reginald Barclay (1 R 229)
Richard Castillo (2 U 99)
Richard Daystrom (39 V 49)
Richard Galen (1 R 230)
❖ Richard Wilkins (4 C 111)
Riley Shepard (35 V 46)
• Riley Shepard, Confident Cadet (ST2E 4 C 145)
Robert DeSoto (0 P 149)
Robin Lefler (3 U 57)
Rollins (12 U 130)
Samantha Wildman (12 R 132)
• Samantha Wildman, First Mother on Voyager (ST2E 10 U 79)
❖ Sam Lavelle (14 C 71)
Samuel T. Cogley (39 V 50)
❖ Sarah Shaw (28 V 62)
Sarina (35 V 47)
• Sarina Douglas, Cataleptic Conundrum (ST2E 3 U 181)
❖ Sarita Carson (7 C 73)
Security Chief Sulu (11 R+ 85)
Sergey And Helena (17 V 32)
❖ Seth Matthews (35 V 48)
• Seth Matthews, Red Squad Cadet (ST2E 4 C 146)
Seth Mendoza (ST2E 1 C 283)
❖ Seth Mendoza (21 V 65)
Shelby (1 R 235)
❖ Simon Tarses (1 C 236)
Smiley (11 R+ 86)
Sonya Gomez (3 U 59)
Spock (0 P 22)
• Spock, Trainee Instructor (ST2E 11 PF 18)
❖ Stephen Hawking (19 V 37)
St. John Talbot (15 U 63)
❖ Stoichkov (28 V 63)
❖ Suzanne Dumont (20 V 16)
❖ Tahglio (15 C 65)
❖ Taitt (1 C 241)
Tamal (25 V 31)
• Tamal, Technician (ST2E 4 C 147)
Tasha Yar (1 R 243)
Tasha Yar-Alternate (2 R 100)
• Tasha Yar, Chief of Security (ST2E 1 R 286)
❖ Taylor Moore (5 C 214)
Thomas McClure (4 U 112)
Thomas Riker (25 V 32)
Thomas Riker (1 R 245)
• Thomas Riker, Defiant Leader (ST2E 2 R 131)
Tim Watters (35 V 49)
• Tim Watters, Valiant Captain (ST2E 4 U 148)
Toby Russell (1 U 246)
Tom Paris (25 V 33)
Tom Paris (12 R 136)
• Tom Paris, "Starfleet Observer" (ST2E 11 PF 19)
Transporter Chief Kyle (11 U 87)
Vanderberg (39 V 51)
Van Orton (ST2E 1 C 287)
Vash (1 R 248)
❖ Voight (15 C 67)
Wesley Crusher (0 VR 200)
Wesley Crusher (1 R 249)
• Wesley Crusher, Nova Squadron Pilot (ST2E 8 R 76)
• Wesley Crusher, Prodigy (ST2E 1 R 288)
Willard Decker (15 R+ 68)
• William Patrick Samuels, Maquis Saboteur (ST2E 2 U 132)
❖ William Telfer (12 C 139)
William T. Riker (23 V 33)
William T. Riker (1 R 250)
• William T. Riker, First Officer (ST2E 4 R 149)
• William T. Riker, Number One (ST2E 1 S 289)
❖ Yeoman Colt (39 V 52)
Yeoman Rand (0 P 150)
❖ Yeoman Vaughn (29 V 49)
Jake and Nog (5 R 216)
The Trois (0 P 123)
Miral Paris (0 P 147 A)
❖ Angelo Tassoni (13 C 68)
❖ Anhaica (36 V 9*)
❖ Anhaica (36 V 9)
❖ Ayala (12 C 114)
B'Elanna Torres (12 R 115)
Chakotay (12 R 117)
Dr. Gillian Taylor (15 R+ 92)
❖ Hogan (13 C 71)
❖ Mariah Henley (12 C 124)
Marla Gilmore (12 U 125)
Maxwell Burke (12 R 126)
Noah Lessing (12 U 129)
Rudolph Ransom (12 R 131)
Seven of Nine (12 R 171)
❖ Thompson (12 C 135)
Will Riker (21 V 95)
Data and Picard (0 P 126)
Stefan DeSeve (2 R 114)
Captain Picard (21 V 67)
Leosa (35 V 50)
• Leosa, Grifter (ST2E 14 C 87)
Aluura (8 R+ 105)
Janeway (37 V 7)
Alexander Rozhenko (35 V 51)
• Alexander Rozhenko, Good Luck Charm (ST2E 3 R 184)
B'Elanna Daughter of Miral (14 R+ 76)
Commander K'Ehleyr (21 V 80)
Jean-Luc Picard (21 V 81)
Jodmos (0 P 78)
Prisoner Archer (32 V 61)
Tom Son of Owen (37 V 9)
William T. Riker (21 V 89)
❖ 0413-Theta (17 V 40)
Aaron Conor (36 V 19)
❖ Amaros (5 C 224)
Arandis (8 R+ 106)
• Arik Soong, Father of Many (ST2E 8 U 81)
B'Elanna (13 R+ 101)
• Benjamin Sisko, Outlaw (ST2E 5 P 33)
Berlingoff Rasmussen (2 R 105)
Beverly and Will (0 P 124)
Bill Samuels (25 V 35)
Buster Kincaid (14 R 84)
❖ Calandra (8 C 107)
Captain Chakotay (13 R+ 102)
Captain Proton (14 R+ 85)
Carol Marcus (17 V 42)
• Carol Marcus, Intelligent Scientist (ST2E 11 PF 23)
❖ Carri (31 V 33)
❖ Claudius Marcus (39 V 54)
David Marcus (17 V 43)
• David Marcus, Young Scientist (ST2E 11 PF 24)
Deputy Rozhenko (14 U 90)
Devinoni Ral (1 U 292)
Dixon Hill (14 U R91)
Dr. Cochrane (31 V 34)
Dr. Roger Korby (11 U 101)
Dr. Soong (0 UR 10)
Durango (14 R+ 94)
❖ E'Lis (34 V 33)
❖ Errol (28 V 68)
Fontaine (11 R+ 103)
Frederick La Rouque (26 V 13)
Galen (3 R 66)
Guron (28 V 69)
• Hannah Bates, Biosphere Expert (ST2E 4 C 160)
Harcourt Fenton Mudd (22 V 36)
Ira Graves (3 R 67)
Ishara Yar (1 U 298)
❖ Jaya (34 V 35)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Galen (ST2E 6 P 56)
Jenice Manheim (3 U 68)
Joachim (15 R 96)
John Watson (14 R+ 99)
Jonathan Archer (34 V 36)
Joran (38 V 6)
❖ Kalita (5 C 229)
❖ Kalita (25 V 37)
Kareen Brianon (3 U 70)
❖ Karyn Berlin (0 VR 420)
Kasidy Yates (25 V 38)
• Kasidy Yates, Conflicted Captain (ST2E 14 R 97)
Kathleen Tonell (4 U 115)
Khan (15 R+ 97)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Genetically-Engineered Nemesis (ST2E 11 PF 25)
❖ Kobb (25 V 39)
Lakanta (2 U 108)
❖ Leila Kalomi (39 V 55)
Liam Bilby (9 U 89)
Lily (14 R 101)
Lily Sloane (4 R 116)
Macias (25 V 41)
Macius (ST2E 2 C 153)
Madam Pulaski (14 U 103)
Malik (0 VP 30)
• Malik, Devious Augment (ST2E 8 U 84)
❖ Marauder (28 V 70)
❖ Mas'ud (15 C 99)
❖ McKay (28 V 71)
Mea 3 (39 V 56)
Mickey D. (2 U 110)
Miramanee (39 V 57)
Mr. Sisko (11 R+ 104)
Nick Locarno (3 R 76)
Odo (9 R+ 90)
Paul Manheim (3 R 77)
Persis (0 VR 207)
• Persis, Loyal Daughter (ST2E 0 AP 09)
Professor Sisko (11 R+ 105)
Raakin (34 V 40)
Rebecca Sullivan (25 V 43)
❖ Reide (25 V 44)
Reide (ST2E 4 C 164)
Rishon (19 V 46)
Rybak (22 V 37)
Samuel Clemens (3 U 78)
Santos (25 V 45)
❖ Sarod (15 C 104)
Secret Agent Julian Bashir (14 R+ 113)
Shankar (24 V 47)
Smiley (28 V 73)
❖ Tepo (39 V 59)
The Bellboy (19 V 47)
Thomas Paris (0 P 30)
Torias (38 V 8)
Vash (21 V 94)
Vash (17 V 46)
• Vash, Treasure Hunter (ST2E 1 R 352)
❖ Wajahut (15 C 107)
Wyatt Earp (11 U 108)
Yedrin Dax (38 V 9)
Zefram Cochrane (4 R 120)
Arik Soong (34 V 32*)
Arik Soong (34 V 32)
Daniels (18 V 41)
Ambassador Spock (22 V 39)
Jean-Luc Picard (22 V 41)
Sela (17 V 47)
Sela (1 R 317)
• Sela, Cunning Strategist (ST2E 14 R 107)
• Sela, Devious Schemer (ST2E 4 R 173)
Shinzon (16 V 8)
• Shinzon, Reman Leader (ST2E 8 C 92)
• Shinzon, Romulan Praetor (ST2E 1 S 370)
Admiral Black (31 V 36)
Amanda Cole (ST2E 12 C 110)
❖ Amanda Cole (32 V 68)
Brennan Scott (ST2E 13 C 103)
Burrows (0 VR 177)
• Burrows, Diagnostic Tech (ST2E 8 C 93)
❖ Callaghan (32 V 69)
Callaghan (ST2E 8 U 94)
Captain Forrest (31 V 37)
Charles Tucker III (0 P 171)
Chief Engineer Tucker (31 V 38)
Commander Archer (31 V 41)
Comm Officer Sato (31 V 40)
❖ Corporal Scott (31 V 43)
❖ Crewman Biggs (31 V 44)
❖ Dallas (18 V 39)
Dallas (ST2E 8 C 97)
Danica Erickson (17 V 49)
Daniel Leonard (18 V 40)
• Daniel Leonard, Cautious Admiral (ST2E 10 C 105)
• Daniels, Temporal Agent (ST2E 8 U 98)
Elizabeth Cutler (0 P 172)
• Elizabeth Cutler, Eager Entomologist (ST2E 8 C 99)
Emory Erickson (0 P 173)
• Emory Erickson, Father of the Transporter (ST2E 8 U 100)
❖ Ensign Guerrero (31 V 49)
Ensign Kelby (31 V 50)
Erika Hernandez (18 V 42)
• Erika Hernandez, Comparable Captain (ST2E 10 U 104)
Ethan Novakovich (0 P 174)
Fiona McKenzie (32 V 70)
• Fiona McKenzie, Experienced Corporal (ST2E 18 V 43)
Gaeta (ST2E 8 C 101)
Gannet Brooks (26 V 15)
❖ Garrid (18 V 43)
Garrid (ST2E 8 C 102)
Hideaki Chang (32 V 71)
• Hideaki Chang, Conscientious Corporal (ST2E 12 C 111)
Hoshi Sato (18 V 44)
Hoshi Sato (0 P 175)
• Hoshi Sato, Captain's Woman (ST2E 13 U 105)
• Hoshi Sato, Empress (ST2E 13 C 106)
• Hoshi Sato, Empress (ST2E 0 AP 08)
• Hoshi Sato, Uneasy Educator (ST2E 0 VP 27)
• Hoshi Sato, Uneasy Educator (ST2E 8 U 103)
Jeffrey Pierce (18 V 45)
• Jeffrey Pierce, On The Edge (ST2E 8 C 104)
Jeremiah Hayes (32 V 72)
• Jeremiah Hayes, Diligent Major (ST2E 12 R 112)
Jeremy Lucas (0 P 176)
John Frederick Paxton (32 V 73)
Jonathan Archer (0 VR 211)
Jonathan Archer (0 P 177)
Jonathan Archer (32 V 74)
• Jonathan Archer, Covetous Commander (ST2E 13 R 107)
• Jonathan Archer, Headstrong Captain (ST2E 8 R 106)
• Jonathan Archer, Heroic Diplomat (ST2E 15 V 43)
❖ Kelby (32 V 75)
• Kelby, Arrogant Engineer (ST2E 8 U 107)
Major Reed (31 V 51)
Malcolm Reed (18 V 46)
Malcolm Reed (0 P 178)
• Malcolm Reed, Enthusiastic Major (ST2E 13 C 109)
• Malcolm Reed, Weapons Expert (ST2E 8 R 108)
Markus Forbes (32 V 76)
• Maximilian Forrest, Confident Captain (ST2E 13 R 110)
Maxwell Forrest (0 P 179)
Maxwell Forrest (32 V 77)
• Maxwell Forrest, Starfleet Executive (ST2E 8 R 109)
❖ McDermott (18 V 47)
McDermott (ST2E 8 C 110)
Nathan Samuels (32 V 78)
Nelson Kemper (ST2E 12 C 113)
❖ Nelson Kemper (32 V 79)
❖ Private Brown (31 V 52)
❖ Private Palmer (31 V 53)
❖ Sascha Money (32 V 81)
Sascha Money (ST2E 12 C 114)
Sean Hawkins (ST2E 12 C 115)
❖ Sean Hawkins (32 V 82)
Sergeant Mayweather (31 V 54)
❖ Sergeant Moreno (31 V 55)
❖ Stewart Rivers (32 V 83)
Travis Mayweather (0 P 182)
Travis Mayweather (0 VR 179)
• Travis Mayweather,Oppontunistic Sergeant (ST2E 13 U 115)
• Travis Mayweather, Space Boomer (ST2E 8 R 113)
• Williams, Starfleet Commander (ST2E 8 U 114)
Charles Tucker III (33 V 32)
Jonathan Archer (33 V 33)
• Benjamin Sisko, The Emissary of the Prophets (ST2E 1 R 209)
Riker Wil (7 R 54)
Ben Sisko (24 V 38)
The Emissary (0 P 52)
Nizari (28 V 64)
❖ Ten of Fifty (32 V 45)
Admiral Cartwright (15 U 34)
Admiral Hayes (4 R 94)
Admiral Janeway (0 P 142)
Admiral J. P. Hanson (14 R+ 64)
Admiral Kirk (17 V 30)
Admiral Kirk (15 R+ 35)
Admiral Leyton (6 R 108)
Admiral McCoy (0 P 18)
Admiral Patrick (35 V 26)
Admiral Riker (6 P 132)
Admiral Ross (7 R 68)
❖ Ahanu (28 V 57)
Alexander Rozhenko (1 U 196)
Altman (ST2E 1 C 251)
❖ Al Vermont (28 V 58)
Alynna Nechayev (1 R 197)
Alyssa Ogawa (1 U 198)
Alyssa Ogawa (4 R 95)
• Alyssa Ogawa, Enterprise Medical Assistant (ST2E 1 R 252)
Amanda Grayson (15 R+ 36)
Ambassador Krajensky (8 U 65)
Andrea Brand (0 VR 165)
• Andrea Brand, Academy Superintendent (ST2E 1 U 253)
Andreas Colter (ST2E 10 C 60)
Bandee (ST2E 1 C 254)
❖ Banya (28 V 59)
Barron (ST2E 1 C 255)
❖ Barron (21 V 53)
• Baxter, Wandering Security Officer (ST2E 10 U 62)
• B'Elanna Torres, Creative Engineer (ST2E 3 R 174)
• B'Elanna Torres, Straightforward Engineer (ST2E 10 U 61)
• B'Elanna Torres, Straightforward Engineer (ST2E 0 VP 55)
Benjamin Maxwell (1 U 199)
Benjamin Sisko (5 R 205)
Benjamin Sisko (29 V 36)
Benjamin Sisko (24 V 62)
Benjamin Sisko (16 V 2)
• Benjamin Sisko, Bold Captain (ST2E 14 U 75)
• Benjamin Sisko, Man of Resolve (ST2E 2 U 118)
• Bennet (ST2E 10 C 63)
Beverly (21 V 54)
Beverly Crusher (1 R 200)
Beverly Crusher (4 R 96)
• Beverly Crusher, Captain Picard (ST2E 14 C 76)
• Beverly Crusher, Chief Medical Officer (ST2E 1 R 257)
• Beverly Crusher, Chief Physician (ST2E 4 R 133)
Beverly Picard (2 R 92)
B.G. Robinson (9 U 54)
Boothby (14 R+ 65)
• Boothby, Groundskeeper (ST2E 8 C 72)
Cal Hudson (25 V 28)
❖ Calloway (1 C 201)
Captain Bashir (11 R+ 64)
Captain Kirk (6 P 133)
Captain Kirk (29 V 37)
Captain Kirk (39 V 38)
Captain Spock (23 V 28)
Captain Styles (15 U 39)
Captain Sulu (15 R+ 40)
Carol Marcus (15 R 41)
❖ Cavit (12 C 116)
Chef (34 V 27)
Chief Engineer Scott (11 R+ 66)
Chief Navigator Chekov (11 R+ 67)
❖ Chief Pitcairn (39 V 39)
Chief Surgeon McCoy (11 R+ 68)
❖ Christopher Hobson (1 C 202)
Christopher Pike (0 P 144)
Clark Terrell (15 U 42)
Commander Chekov (15 R+ 43)
Commander Rand (15 R 44)
Commander Uhura (15 R+ 45)
Commodore Decker (26 V 8)
Commodore Stone (39 V 40)
Comm Officer Uhura (11 R+ 69)
❖ Crewman Bredahl (29 V 38)
❖ Crewman Peart (29 V 39)
❖ Crewman Wilson (11 C 70)
Daniel Kwan (ST2E 1 C 258)
❖ Daniel Kwan (21 V 55)
❖ Darian Wallace (1 C 203)
Data and Geordi (0 P 121)
David Marcus (15 R 46)
Davies (ST2E 1 C 260)
❖ Davies (21 V 57)
❖ D.C. Franklin (23 V 29)
Deanna Troi (1 R 205)
Deanna Troi (13 R+ 69)
Deanna Troi (21 V 58)
Deanna Troi (4 R 98)
• Deanna Troi, Ship's Counselor (ST2E 4 U 135)
Demora Sulu (15 U 47)
Dexter Remmick (17 V 31)
Dmitri Valtane (15 U 48)
Donald Varley (7 R 69)
Dorian Collins (35 V 27)
• Dorian Collins, Acting Chief Petty Officer (ST2E 4 C 136)
Dr. Boyce (39 V 41)
Dr. Chapel (15 R+ 49)
Dr. Christopher (21 V 59)
❖ Dr. Fitzgerald (12 C 119)
Dr. La Forge (1 R 206)
Dr. McCoy (15 R+ 50)
Dr. McCoy (9 UR 56)
Dr. McCoy (29 V 40)
Dulmer (9 R+ 57)
Edward Jellico (14 R+ 67)
Enrique Muniz (7 R 70)
❖ Ensign Caggiano (29 V 41)
❖ Ensign Chagwiza (29 V 42)
Ensign Chekov (9 R+ 58)
Ensign Jameson (18 V 25)
❖ Ensign Kjolholm (29 V 43)
Eric Pressman (1 U 209)
Farrell (29 V 44)
Fleet Admiral Shanthi (1 U 211)
❖ Foster (35 V 28)
Geordi La Forge (1 R 212)
Geordi La Forge (21 V 60)
• Geordi La Forge, Conn Officer (ST2E 4 U 137)
George Primmin (8 R+ 67)
• George Primmin, Starfleet Security (ST2E 16 V 35)
George Sanders (25 V 29)
❖ Gibson (3 C 48)
Gideon Seyetik (0 P 145)
• Gideon Seyetik, Great Terraformer (ST2E 1 U 264)
❖ Giusti (1 C 213)
❖ Graham Davis (5 C 206)
Hannah Bates (1 U 214)
Harry Kim (12 R 120)
• Harry Kim, Eager to Please (ST2E 10 R 66)
Hawk (4 U 102)
❖ Henreid (15 C 52)
❖ Herbert (0 VR 344)
Hiram Roth (0 VR 417)
Ian Andrew Troi (2 R 93)
❖ Inge Eiger (4 C 103)
❖ Jace Michaels (5 C 207)
Jack (35 V 29)
Jack Crusher (2 R 94)
• Jack, Maladjusted Misfit (ST2E 3 R 175)
❖ Jacobson (15 C 55)
❖ Jae (20 V 14)
Jake Sisko (11 R+ 75)
Jake Sisko (24 V 65)
James Tiberius Kirk (11 R+ 76)
James T. Kirk (15 UR 56)
• James T. Kirk, Irrational Human Being (ST2E 9 R 11)
• James T. Kirk, Original Thinker (ST2E 11 PF 17)
Jean Hajar (35 V 30)
• Jean Hejar, Nova Squadron Navigator (ST2E 8 C 73)
Jean-Luc (20 V 15)
Jean-Luc and Beverly (0 P 122)
Jean-Luc Picard (1 R 215)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Captain of the Enterprise (ST2E 9 R 12)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Starship Captain (ST2E 0 P 11)
Jenna D'Sora (1 U 216)
Jim Shimoda (0 VP 203)
John Harriman (15 R+ 57)
❖ Joseph Carey (12 C 121)
• Joseph Sisko, Creole Chef (ST2E 2 U 123)
❖ Joseph Travis (4 C 105)
J. T. Esteban (15 U 54)
Julian Bashir (5 R 209)
Julian Bashir (29 V 46)
Julian Bashir (24 V 66)
• Julian Bashir, Medical Staffer (ST2E 12 R 71)
Karen Farris (35 V 31)
• Karen Farris, Rigorous Leader (ST2E 4 C 142)
❖ Karen Loews (5 C 210)
Katherine Pulaski (3 R 50)
Katherine Pulaski (35 V 32)
• Katherine Pulaski, Chief Medical Officer (ST2E 14 U 81)
Kathryn Janeway (12 R 122)
Kathryn Janeway (23 V 30)
• Kathryn Janeway, Clever Captain (ST2E 0 AP 06)
• Kathryn Janeway, Clever Captain (ST2E 10 C 69)
K'Ehleyr (1 R 218)
Keiko O'Brien (3 R 51)
• Kelly, Relief Tactical Officer (ST2E 2 C 126)
• Kenneth Dalby, Insubordinate Crewman (ST2E 10 U 71)
Keogh (6 R 110)
Kosinski (21 V 61)
• Kosinski, Arrogant Engineer (ST2E 10 U 72)
• Lance Cartwright, Co-Conspirator (ST2E 15 V 33)
Lauren (35 V 33)
Leah Brahms (1 R 219)
Lewis Zimmerman (14 R+ 69)
Lian T'su (ST2E 1 C 273)
❖ Lian T'su (21 V 62)
❖ Lieutenant Ballard (0 VR 345)
Lightner (4 U 106)
❖ Linda Larson (1 C 220)
Lisa Azar (4 U 107)
❖ Lojur (15 C 58)
Lopez (ST2E 1 C 274)
❖ Lopez (21 V 63)
Lt. Bailey (9 R+ 60)
Lt. Bashir (9 R+ 61)
Lt. Commander Giotto (39 V 42)
Lt. D'Amato (9 U 62)
❖ Lt. Grant (9 C 64)
Lt. (j.g.) Picard (2 U 95)
❖ Lt. José Tyler (39 V 43)
❖ Lt. Kevin Riley (39 V 44)
Lt. Kyle (11 U 77)
Lt. Moreau (11 U 78)
Lt. Nagata (9 U 65)
Lt. Palamas (39 V 45)
❖ Lt. Palmer (0 P 146)
Lt. Sisko (9 P 66)
Lt. Sulu (39 V 46)
Lt. Sulu (9 R+ 67)
Lt. Uhura (9 R+ 68)
Lt. Uhura (29 V 47)
Lt. Watley (9 U 69)
Lucsly (9 R+ 70)
Luther Sloan (0 P 77)
❖ Marauder (11 C 79)
Marie Kaplan (35 V 34)
• Marie Kaplan, Observant Officer (ST2E 10 C 76)
❖ Mark Tobiaston (15 C 59)
Marlena Moreau (11 R+ 80)
❖ Marruu (23 V 31)
Martin (ST2E 1 C 276)
❖ Martin (21 V 64)
❖ Martinez (23 V 32)
Matthew Dougherty (15 U 60)
❖ McKnight (1 C 222)
Michael Eddington (6 R 111)
• Michael Eddington, Noble Hero (ST2E 2 R 127)
• Michael Eddington, Traitor to Starfleet (ST2E 3 R 177)
Miles O'Brien (0 UR 9)
Miles O'Brien (24 V 68)
• Miles O'Brien, Engineering Staffer (ST2E 12 U 77)
Mills (ST2E 1 C 278)
Mitchell (12 U 127)
Montgomery Scott (0 P 6)
Morgan Bateson (1 R 224)
Mortimer Harren (12 U 128)
❖ Mr. Andrews (11 C 81)
Mr. Scott (39 V 47)
Mr. Scott (15 R+ 61)
Mr. Scott (29 V 48)
Mr. Sisko (28 V 60)
Mrs. O'Brien (19 V 36)
Naomi Wildman (14 U 70)
Neela Daren (1 R 226)
Nikolai Rozhenko (1 U 227)
❖ Niles (25 V 30)
Nilz Baris (9 U 73)
Norah Satie (1 U 228)
Number One (39 V 48)
Nurse Chapel (11 R+ 83)
❖ Obarakeh (4 C 108)
Patrick (35 V 36)
• Patrick, Idiot Savant (ST2E 3 U 179)
Paul Porter (4 R 109)
Paulson (ST2E 1 C 280)
❖ Paulson (24 V 69)
❖ Paxton Reese (5 C 213)
Professor Sisko (28 V 61)
Rachel Garrett (2 R 98)
• Rachel Garrett, Displaced Captain (ST2E 10 U 78)
Rager (3 U 56)
Raymond Boone (0 P 148)
• Rebecca Sullivan, Resistance Fighter (ST2E 2 R 130)
Reginald Barclay (1 R 229)
Richard Castillo (2 U 99)
Richard Daystrom (39 V 49)
Richard Galen (1 R 230)
❖ Richard Wilkins (4 C 111)
Riley Shepard (35 V 46)
• Riley Shepard, Confident Cadet (ST2E 4 C 145)
Robert DeSoto (0 P 149)
Robin Lefler (3 U 57)
Rollins (12 U 130)
Samantha Wildman (12 R 132)
• Samantha Wildman, First Mother on Voyager (ST2E 10 U 79)
❖ Sam Lavelle (14 C 71)
Samuel T. Cogley (39 V 50)
❖ Sarah Shaw (28 V 62)
Sarina (35 V 47)
• Sarina Douglas, Cataleptic Conundrum (ST2E 3 U 181)
❖ Sarita Carson (7 C 73)
Security Chief Sulu (11 R+ 85)
Sergey And Helena (17 V 32)
❖ Seth Matthews (35 V 48)
• Seth Matthews, Red Squad Cadet (ST2E 4 C 146)
Seth Mendoza (ST2E 1 C 283)
❖ Seth Mendoza (21 V 65)
Shelby (1 R 235)
❖ Simon Tarses (1 C 236)
Smiley (11 R+ 86)
Sonya Gomez (3 U 59)
Spock (0 P 22)
• Spock, Trainee Instructor (ST2E 11 PF 18)
❖ Stephen Hawking (19 V 37)
St. John Talbot (15 U 63)
❖ Stoichkov (28 V 63)
❖ Suzanne Dumont (20 V 16)
❖ Tahglio (15 C 65)
❖ Taitt (1 C 241)
Tamal (25 V 31)
• Tamal, Technician (ST2E 4 C 147)
Tasha Yar (1 R 243)
Tasha Yar-Alternate (2 R 100)
• Tasha Yar, Chief of Security (ST2E 1 R 286)
❖ Taylor Moore (5 C 214)
Thomas McClure (4 U 112)
Thomas Riker (25 V 32)
Thomas Riker (1 R 245)
• Thomas Riker, Defiant Leader (ST2E 2 R 131)
Tim Watters (35 V 49)
• Tim Watters, Valiant Captain (ST2E 4 U 148)
Toby Russell (1 U 246)
Tom Paris (25 V 33)
Tom Paris (12 R 136)
• Tom Paris, "Starfleet Observer" (ST2E 11 PF 19)
Transporter Chief Kyle (11 U 87)
Vanderberg (39 V 51)
Van Orton (ST2E 1 C 287)
Vash (1 R 248)
❖ Voight (15 C 67)
Wesley Crusher (0 VR 200)
Wesley Crusher (1 R 249)
• Wesley Crusher, Nova Squadron Pilot (ST2E 8 R 76)
• Wesley Crusher, Prodigy (ST2E 1 R 288)
Willard Decker (15 R+ 68)
• William Patrick Samuels, Maquis Saboteur (ST2E 2 U 132)
❖ William Telfer (12 C 139)
William T. Riker (23 V 33)
William T. Riker (1 R 250)
• William T. Riker, First Officer (ST2E 4 R 149)
• William T. Riker, Number One (ST2E 1 S 289)
❖ Yeoman Colt (39 V 52)
Yeoman Rand (0 P 150)
❖ Yeoman Vaughn (29 V 49)
Jake and Nog (5 R 216)
The Trois (0 P 123)
Miral Paris (0 P 147 A)
❖ Angelo Tassoni (13 C 68)
❖ Anhaica (36 V 9*)
❖ Anhaica (36 V 9)
❖ Ayala (12 C 114)
B'Elanna Torres (12 R 115)
Chakotay (12 R 117)
Dr. Gillian Taylor (15 R+ 92)
❖ Hogan (13 C 71)
❖ Mariah Henley (12 C 124)
Marla Gilmore (12 U 125)
Maxwell Burke (12 R 126)
Noah Lessing (12 U 129)
Rudolph Ransom (12 R 131)
Seven of Nine (12 R 171)
❖ Thompson (12 C 135)
Will Riker (21 V 95)
Data and Picard (0 P 126)
Stefan DeSeve (2 R 114)
Captain Picard (21 V 67)
Leosa (35 V 50)
• Leosa, Grifter (ST2E 14 C 87)
Aluura (8 R+ 105)
Janeway (37 V 7)
Alexander Rozhenko (35 V 51)
• Alexander Rozhenko, Good Luck Charm (ST2E 3 R 184)
B'Elanna Daughter of Miral (14 R+ 76)
Commander K'Ehleyr (21 V 80)
Jean-Luc Picard (21 V 81)
Jodmos (0 P 78)
Prisoner Archer (32 V 61)
Tom Son of Owen (37 V 9)
William T. Riker (21 V 89)
❖ 0413-Theta (17 V 40)
Aaron Conor (36 V 19)
❖ Amaros (5 C 224)
Arandis (8 R+ 106)
• Arik Soong, Father of Many (ST2E 8 U 81)
B'Elanna (13 R+ 101)
• Benjamin Sisko, Outlaw (ST2E 5 P 33)
Berlingoff Rasmussen (2 R 105)
Beverly and Will (0 P 124)
Bill Samuels (25 V 35)
Buster Kincaid (14 R 84)
❖ Calandra (8 C 107)
Captain Chakotay (13 R+ 102)
Captain Proton (14 R+ 85)
Carol Marcus (17 V 42)
• Carol Marcus, Intelligent Scientist (ST2E 11 PF 23)
❖ Carri (31 V 33)
❖ Claudius Marcus (39 V 54)
David Marcus (17 V 43)
• David Marcus, Young Scientist (ST2E 11 PF 24)
Deputy Rozhenko (14 U 90)
Devinoni Ral (1 U 292)
Dixon Hill (14 U R91)
Dr. Cochrane (31 V 34)
Dr. Roger Korby (11 U 101)
Dr. Soong (0 UR 10)
Durango (14 R+ 94)
❖ E'Lis (34 V 33)
❖ Errol (28 V 68)
Fontaine (11 R+ 103)
Frederick La Rouque (26 V 13)
Galen (3 R 66)
Guron (28 V 69)
• Hannah Bates, Biosphere Expert (ST2E 4 C 160)
Harcourt Fenton Mudd (22 V 36)
Ira Graves (3 R 67)
Ishara Yar (1 U 298)
❖ Jaya (34 V 35)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Galen (ST2E 6 P 56)
Jenice Manheim (3 U 68)
Joachim (15 R 96)
John Watson (14 R+ 99)
Jonathan Archer (34 V 36)
Joran (38 V 6)
❖ Kalita (5 C 229)
❖ Kalita (25 V 37)
Kareen Brianon (3 U 70)
❖ Karyn Berlin (0 VR 420)
Kasidy Yates (25 V 38)
• Kasidy Yates, Conflicted Captain (ST2E 14 R 97)
Kathleen Tonell (4 U 115)
Khan (15 R+ 97)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Genetically-Engineered Nemesis (ST2E 11 PF 25)
❖ Kobb (25 V 39)
Lakanta (2 U 108)
❖ Leila Kalomi (39 V 55)
Liam Bilby (9 U 89)
Lily (14 R 101)
Lily Sloane (4 R 116)
Macias (25 V 41)
Macius (ST2E 2 C 153)
Madam Pulaski (14 U 103)
Malik (0 VP 30)
• Malik, Devious Augment (ST2E 8 U 84)
❖ Marauder (28 V 70)
❖ Mas'ud (15 C 99)
❖ McKay (28 V 71)
Mea 3 (39 V 56)
Mickey D. (2 U 110)
Miramanee (39 V 57)
Mr. Sisko (11 R+ 104)
Nick Locarno (3 R 76)
Odo (9 R+ 90)
Paul Manheim (3 R 77)
Persis (0 VR 207)
• Persis, Loyal Daughter (ST2E 0 AP 09)
Professor Sisko (11 R+ 105)
Raakin (34 V 40)
Rebecca Sullivan (25 V 43)
❖ Reide (25 V 44)
Reide (ST2E 4 C 164)
Rishon (19 V 46)
Rybak (22 V 37)
Samuel Clemens (3 U 78)
Santos (25 V 45)
❖ Sarod (15 C 104)
Secret Agent Julian Bashir (14 R+ 113)
Shankar (24 V 47)
Smiley (28 V 73)
❖ Tepo (39 V 59)
The Bellboy (19 V 47)
Thomas Paris (0 P 30)
Torias (38 V 8)
Vash (21 V 94)
Vash (17 V 46)
• Vash, Treasure Hunter (ST2E 1 R 352)
❖ Wajahut (15 C 107)
Wyatt Earp (11 U 108)
Yedrin Dax (38 V 9)
Zefram Cochrane (4 R 120)
Arik Soong (34 V 32*)
Arik Soong (34 V 32)
Daniels (18 V 41)
Ambassador Spock (22 V 39)
Jean-Luc Picard (22 V 41)
Sela (17 V 47)
Sela (1 R 317)
• Sela, Cunning Strategist (ST2E 14 R 107)
• Sela, Devious Schemer (ST2E 4 R 173)
Shinzon (16 V 8)
• Shinzon, Reman Leader (ST2E 8 C 92)
• Shinzon, Romulan Praetor (ST2E 1 S 370)
Admiral Black (31 V 36)
Amanda Cole (ST2E 12 C 110)
❖ Amanda Cole (32 V 68)
Brennan Scott (ST2E 13 C 103)
Burrows (0 VR 177)
• Burrows, Diagnostic Tech (ST2E 8 C 93)
❖ Callaghan (32 V 69)
Callaghan (ST2E 8 U 94)
Captain Forrest (31 V 37)
Charles Tucker III (0 P 171)
Chief Engineer Tucker (31 V 38)
Commander Archer (31 V 41)
Comm Officer Sato (31 V 40)
❖ Corporal Scott (31 V 43)
❖ Crewman Biggs (31 V 44)
❖ Dallas (18 V 39)
Dallas (ST2E 8 C 97)
Danica Erickson (17 V 49)
Daniel Leonard (18 V 40)
• Daniel Leonard, Cautious Admiral (ST2E 10 C 105)
• Daniels, Temporal Agent (ST2E 8 U 98)
Elizabeth Cutler (0 P 172)
• Elizabeth Cutler, Eager Entomologist (ST2E 8 C 99)
Emory Erickson (0 P 173)
• Emory Erickson, Father of the Transporter (ST2E 8 U 100)
❖ Ensign Guerrero (31 V 49)
Ensign Kelby (31 V 50)
Erika Hernandez (18 V 42)
• Erika Hernandez, Comparable Captain (ST2E 10 U 104)
Ethan Novakovich (0 P 174)
Fiona McKenzie (32 V 70)
• Fiona McKenzie, Experienced Corporal (ST2E 18 V 43)
Gaeta (ST2E 8 C 101)
Gannet Brooks (26 V 15)
❖ Garrid (18 V 43)
Garrid (ST2E 8 C 102)
Hideaki Chang (32 V 71)
• Hideaki Chang, Conscientious Corporal (ST2E 12 C 111)
Hoshi Sato (18 V 44)
Hoshi Sato (0 P 175)
• Hoshi Sato, Captain's Woman (ST2E 13 U 105)
• Hoshi Sato, Empress (ST2E 13 C 106)
• Hoshi Sato, Empress (ST2E 0 AP 08)
• Hoshi Sato, Uneasy Educator (ST2E 0 VP 27)
• Hoshi Sato, Uneasy Educator (ST2E 8 U 103)
Jeffrey Pierce (18 V 45)
• Jeffrey Pierce, On The Edge (ST2E 8 C 104)
Jeremiah Hayes (32 V 72)
• Jeremiah Hayes, Diligent Major (ST2E 12 R 112)
Jeremy Lucas (0 P 176)
John Frederick Paxton (32 V 73)
Jonathan Archer (0 VR 211)
Jonathan Archer (0 P 177)
Jonathan Archer (32 V 74)
• Jonathan Archer, Covetous Commander (ST2E 13 R 107)
• Jonathan Archer, Headstrong Captain (ST2E 8 R 106)
• Jonathan Archer, Heroic Diplomat (ST2E 15 V 43)
❖ Kelby (32 V 75)
• Kelby, Arrogant Engineer (ST2E 8 U 107)
Major Reed (31 V 51)
Malcolm Reed (18 V 46)
Malcolm Reed (0 P 178)
• Malcolm Reed, Enthusiastic Major (ST2E 13 C 109)
• Malcolm Reed, Weapons Expert (ST2E 8 R 108)
Markus Forbes (32 V 76)
• Maximilian Forrest, Confident Captain (ST2E 13 R 110)
Maxwell Forrest (0 P 179)
Maxwell Forrest (32 V 77)
• Maxwell Forrest, Starfleet Executive (ST2E 8 R 109)
❖ McDermott (18 V 47)
McDermott (ST2E 8 C 110)
Nathan Samuels (32 V 78)
Nelson Kemper (ST2E 12 C 113)
❖ Nelson Kemper (32 V 79)
❖ Private Brown (31 V 52)
❖ Private Palmer (31 V 53)
❖ Sascha Money (32 V 81)
Sascha Money (ST2E 12 C 114)
Sean Hawkins (ST2E 12 C 115)
❖ Sean Hawkins (32 V 82)
Sergeant Mayweather (31 V 54)
❖ Sergeant Moreno (31 V 55)
❖ Stewart Rivers (32 V 83)
Travis Mayweather (0 P 182)
Travis Mayweather (0 VR 179)
• Travis Mayweather,Oppontunistic Sergeant (ST2E 13 U 115)
• Travis Mayweather, Space Boomer (ST2E 8 R 113)
• Williams, Starfleet Commander (ST2E 8 U 114)
Charles Tucker III (33 V 32)
Jonathan Archer (33 V 33)
Require "Human species":
Dikironium Cloud Creature (39 V 4)
Rebellious Servants (28 V 18)
Replenish Workforce (28 V 40)
Visit Cochrane Memorial (4 R 74)
Porthos (17 V 39)
Q-Type Android (9 U 99)
Rebellious Servants (28 V 18)
Replenish Workforce (28 V 40)
Visit Cochrane Memorial (4 R 74)
Porthos (17 V 39)
Q-Type Android (9 U 99)